row Fertility Agriculture Examination Education Catholic Infant.Mortality
Courtelary80.21715129.9622.2
Delemont83.145.16984.8422.2
Franches-Mnt92.539.75593.420.2
Moutier85.836.512733.7720.3
Neuveville76.943.517155.1620.6
Porrentruy76.135.39790.5726.6
Broye83.870.216792.8523.6
Glane92.467.814897.1624.9
Gruyere82.453.312797.6721
Sarine82.945.2161391.3824.4
Veveyse87.164.514698.6124.5
Aigle64.16221128.5216.5
Aubonne66.967.51472.2719.1
Avenches68.960.719124.4322.7
Cossonay61.769.32252.8218.7
Echallens68.372.618224.221.2
Grandson71.7341783.320
Lausanne55.719.4262812.1120.2
La Vallee54.315.231202.1510.8
Lavaux65.1731992.8420
Morges65.559.822105.2318
Moudon6555.11434.5222.4
Nyone56.650.9221215.1416.7
Orbe57.454.12064.215.3
Oron72.571.21212.421
Payerne74.258.11485.2323.8
Paysd'enhaut7263.5632.5618
Rolle60.560.816107.7216.3
Vevey58.326.8251918.4620.9
Yverdon65.449.51586.122.5
Conthey75.585.93299.7115.1
Entremont69.384.97699.6819.8
Herens77.389.75210018.3
Martigwy70.578.212698.9619.4
Monthey79.464.97398.2220.2
St Maurice6575.99999.0617.8
Sierre92.284.63399.4616.3
Sion79.363.1131396.8318.1
Boudry70.438.426125.6220.3
La Chauxdfnd65.77.7291113.7920.5
Le Locle72.716.7221311.2218.9
Neuchatel64.417.6353216.9223
Val de Ruz77.637.61574.9720
ValdeTravers67.618.72578.6519.5
V. De Geneve351.2375342.3418
Rive Droite44.746.6162950.4318.2
Rive Gauche42.827.7222958.3319.3